Bolivia Samsonite Official Fan Club Enter Bolivia's World Exit Bolivia's World

Welcome to Bolivia Samsonite Movies Fan Club
"Hungarian Anal Trainer"
Sexy Brunettes, Hot Body, Nasty Porn Star

Recent BoliviaBorn: 1/31/1975
Aliases: Bolivia, Anastasia, Rachael Teez, Lydia, Livia Harrow, Anita, Eva Braun, Margit, Chantel, Rachel Teez, Olivia
Born: Livia Fogd
Place of Birth: Budapest
Nationality: Hungary
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End: 1998 - 2001 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8

Hungarian hottie Bolivia Samsonite sports one of the most bizarre names of any starlet out there. This super-hot European babe quickly makes you forget about her poor stage name choice, when you see her in action. Bolivia has a remarkable face that is comparable to most cover girls, and a body that is absolutely ravishing. She is without a doubt one of the hottest Eurogirls to enter the scene in quite some time.

Born on January 31st, 1975, this brunette cutie was already 22 when she took the plunge into porn. With her late start on porn, this luscious lust bunny wasted no time, starting out in a handful of European releases, then jumping at the chance to do some American titles when the opportunity presented itself. Bolivia made her stateside debut in September of 1998 with scorching appearances in a number of pro-am features.

Born on January 31st, 1975, this brunette cutie was already 22 when she took the plunge into porn. With her late start on porn, this luscious lust bunny wasted no time, starting out in a handful of European releases, then jumping at the chance to do some American titles when the opportunity presented itself. Bolivia made her stateside debut in September of 1998 with scorching appearances in a number of pro-am features.

This sweet vixen had many sizzling scenes that got her a fair amount of attention. Some of her best scenes were smoking hot girl-on-girl action while others were fiery guy-girl trysts. Bolivia performed in just over thirty features during her short career, which ended in mid-2001. This beauty stayed away from backdoor romps and double penetrations for the most part, but still churned out many steamy performances that shouldn’t be missed.

Bolivia Samsonite may have one of the oddest names in hardcore, but there's nothing odd about this lust Eastern European temptress once the going gets sexual. Bolivia Samsonite is a strikingly pretty brunette bombshell whose lush physical charms have lit up many a sexvid over the past several years. With her cover-girl face and curvaceous figure, Bolivia Samsonite ranks among the hottest Europeans to enter the U.S. scene in some time.


Bolivia Samsonite movie clips club has Bolivia Samsonite biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Bolivia Samsonite filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Bolivia Samsonite Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Carmella Bing

Porn Stars Center ... Bridgette Monet ... Kiki Daire ... Felony ... Candy Cantaloupes

Isis Nile ... Lolo Ferrari ... Draghixa ... Donita Dunes ... Anastasia Blue


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )